Minecraft Forge for Windows
- By LexManos
- Free
- 11.14.1.1334
Technical
- Title
- Minecraft Forge 11.14.1.1334 for Windows
- Requirements
- Windows 8
- Windows 7
- Windows 8.1
- Windows XP
- Windows Vista
- Language
- English
- Available languages
- English
- License
- Free
- Latest update
- Author
- LexManos
- SHA-1
c338b03953cfd55c1e11c2c79bd97ac0b2d976d8
- Filename
- forge-1-8-11-14-1-1334-installer-win.exe
Program available in other languages
Minecraft Forge for Windows
- By LexManos
- Free
- 11.14.1.1334
Changelog
We don’t have any change log information yet for version 11.14.1.1334 of Minecraft Forge. Sometimes publishers take a little while to make this information available, so please check back in a few days to see if it has been updated.
Can you help?
If you have any changelog info you can share with us, we’d love to hear from you! Head over to our Contact page and let us know.
Explore apps

Minecraft Launcher

Better DS3

EA Desktop App

MC Command Center

Marvel Vs. Capcom Infinite & Beyond

Ubisoft Connect

Starbase levels for Sins of a Solar Empire II

Better StoneWork for Foundation

SC2025 by KJ23PL for Speedway Challenge 2025

Pond and Creek for Foundation

Strelok for BloodBox 2

More Starbase levels for Sins of a Solar Empire II
Related software

Badlion Client
Enhanced Minecraft client with built-in tools

OptiFine for Minecraft
Free mod for Minecraft

Multimc: free launcher for Minecraft
Manage Minecraft installations with greater flexibility

Cobblemon
Integrate Pokémon into Your Minecraft World

OptiFabric - Minecraft Mod
Free mod loader for Minecraft

Minecraft Crafting Guide
The Minecraft Crafting Guide by Alan Montgomery

cocricot Minecraft mod
Free mod for Minecraft architecture

Sphax PureBDCraft
Free Minecraft mod program

Decocraft - Minecraft mod
Free Minecraft mod

Too Much TNT mod for Minecraft
Too Much Time For Minecraft - Too Much TNT For Your Minecraft Experience

Adobe Acrobat Reader DC
Reliable PDF viewing and annotation for all users

Google Chrome
A fast, feature-rich browser
Last updated

JJSploit
Free exploit for Roblox

DS4Windows
Free and powerful gamepad mapper

Roblox Account Manager
Manage your accounts without any hassle

Multimc: free launcher for Minecraft
Manage Minecraft installations with greater flexibility
Vortex: mod manager
Efficient Mod Management with Vortex

MelonLoader
Customize Unity games with flexible mod support

Tencent WeGame
A connected hub for discovering PC games

Devil May Cry 4 - Keyboard and Mouse Support
Devil May Cry 4 - Keyboard and Mouse Support

Adobe Reader DC
Reliable and feature-packed PDF reader

Bethesda Archive Extractor (BSA and BA2)
Extract game resources with greater ease

LastSave
LastSave: Efficient Game Save Management Tool

OneTweak
Optimize Your Gaming Experience with OneTweak
Latest version
Minecraft Forge 26.1.2
Older versions
Minecraft Forge 1.19-41.1.0
Minecraft Forge 1.18.2-40.1.60
Minecraft Forge 1.18.2-40.1.48
Minecraft Forge 1.18.1-39.0.5
Minecraft Forge 1.18-38.0.8
Minecraft Forge 1.17.1.37.0.109
Minecraft Forge 1.17.1.37.0.70
Minecraft Forge 11.14.1.1341
Minecraft Forge 11.14.1.1328
Minecraft Forge 11.14.1.1322
Popular in Utilities

PCSX2

GameLoop

Ryujinx

DirectX

Warcraft III: The Frozen Throne

SmartGaGa-Android Emulator

Suyu

PPSSPP

MEmu

Epic Games Launcher