Microsoft Edge Dev APK for Android
- By Microsoft Corporation
- Free
- 154.0.4258.19
Technical
- Title
- Microsoft Edge Dev 154.0.4258.19 for Android
- Requirements
- Android 17.0
- Language
- English
- Available languages
- English
- License
- Free
- Latest update
- Author
- Microsoft Corporation
- SHA-1
d3f7b7bf0d9e0d25343c5485e5734a495e56d6e6
- Filename
- com.microsoft.emmx.dev_154.0.4258.19.apk
Also available in other platforms
Program available in other languages
Microsoft Edge Dev APK for Android
- By Microsoft Corporation
- Free
- 154.0.4258.19
Changelog
We don’t have any change log information yet for version 154.0.4258.19 of Microsoft Edge Dev. Sometimes publishers take a little while to make this information available, so please check back in a few days to see if it has been updated.
Can you help?
If you have any changelog info you can share with us, we’d love to hear from you! Head over to our Contact page and let us know.
Explore apps
Related software

Donkey Tv
Donkey Tv: An Essential App for Movie Discovery

Microsoft Edge Canary
Faster Microsoft browser for Android

Streamflix 2.0: HD Movies TV
Streamflix 2.0: Your Portable Movie Library

Microsoft Edge
Chromium-based web browser

Cinejoy-Stream Movies TV Shows
Cinejoy: Your Movie and TV Show Companion

Onstream : Movies TV Shows
Comprehensive Movie Discovery with Onstream

Story TV - Watch Drama Shows
Bite‑sized drama, daily delight app

MoodX TV
Comprehensive Entertainment with MoodX TV

Anify - Anime TV Hub Sub Dub
Comprehensive Anime Streaming with Anify

Youcine: TV Mobile
Youcine: TV Mobile - A Versatile Video Player

CineHD : Movies TV Shows
CineHD: Your Go-To Movie Discovery App

Pluto TV
Free movie and TV show application
Last updated

Instagram
Burbn, Inc. (FREE)

TextNow - free text + calls
Enflick, Inc (Free)

Snapchat
Snapchat Inc. (FREE)

Equal AI - Caller ID Assistant
AI call screening for unknown calls

Character.AI
A free app for Android, by Character.AI.

Telegram X
Cloud-based IM and VoIP app

Facebook Lite
Facebook (Free)

Eyecon
Eyecon: A Smart Caller ID App for Android

Azar
Make New Friends With Azar

Chamet -Live Video Chat Meet
Connect and make friends worldwide

TikTok Lite
Free TikTok lite version

Partytime - multiplayer games
Engaging Multiplayer Experience with Partytime
Latest version
Microsoft Edge Dev 156.0.4314.22
Older versions
Microsoft Edge Dev 155.0.4283.25
Microsoft Edge Dev 155.0.4283.14
Microsoft Edge Dev 154.0.4258.9
Microsoft Edge Dev 153.0.4234.26
Microsoft Edge Dev 153.0.4234.18
Microsoft Edge Dev 153.0.4234.14
Microsoft Edge Dev 152.0.4191.49
Microsoft Edge Dev 152.0.4191.39
Microsoft Edge Dev 152.0.4191.35
Microsoft Edge Dev 152.0.4191.24
Popular in Social & Messaging
Telegram

Instagram

TextNow - free text + calls

2nr premium

WhatsApp Messenger

Twitter

Snapchat

OmeTV

Facebook Lite

Equal AI - Caller ID Assistant