Microsoft OneDrive for Windows
- By Microsoft Corporation
- Free
- 21.150.0725.0001
Technical
- Title
- Microsoft OneDrive 21.150.0725.0001 for Windows
- Requirements
- Windows 11
- License
- Free
- Latest update
- Author
- Microsoft Corporation
- SHA-1
223c4791bbf2a94354f0d8466572437904a2e45a
- Filename
- OneDriveSetup.exe
Also available in other platforms
Program available in other languages
Microsoft OneDrive for Windows
- By Microsoft Corporation
- Free
- 21.150.0725.0001
Changelog
We don’t have any change log information yet for version 21.150.0725.0001 of Microsoft OneDrive. Sometimes publishers take a little while to make this information available, so please check back in a few days to see if it has been updated.
Can you help?
If you have any changelog info you can share with us, we’d love to hear from you! Head over to our Contact page and let us know.
Explore apps
Related software

Microsoft Word 2016
Streamlined word processing and collaboration

Microsoft Office
A versatile productivity toolkit

Microsoft Office 2024
Unified tools for everyday productivity

Office 2013 Service Pack 1
A vital compatibility and stability update for Office 2013

Microsoft Word
Essential tool for modern document creation

Microsoft Word 2010
Your comprehensive word processing solution

Microsoft Excel
An all-in-one tool for data organization and analysis

Word Online
Accessible document creation and real-time sharing

Microsoft Office Professional 2010
The essential move from perpetual to subscription

Microsoft 365
A subscription suite built for productivity
Microsoft Teams
Your all-in-one collaboration hub

Internet Explorer
A legacy browser facing challenges
Last updated

AOMEI Backupper
Free backup software for protecting your Windows system

balenaEtcher
Easily create bootable media with balenaEtcher

Hasleo Backup Suite
Comprehensive Backup Suite for Windows

VirtualDJ
Feature-packed DJ software for all experience levels

Rufus
Efficient USB drive preparation for any system

Zmanda Pro for Windows
Comprehensive Backup Solution for Windows Users

WinBox
Control RouterOS easily

Recuva
Effortless file recovery made simple

Shefware Cloudflare R2 Backup Tool
Efficient Cloudflare R2 Backup Solution for Windows

MozBackup
Efficient Backup Tool for Mozilla Profiles

ShadowExplorer
Comprehensive Data Recovery with ShadowExplorer

Comodo BackUp
Effortless Backup Solution for Windows Users
Latest version
Microsoft OneDrive 26.150.0804.0011
Older versions
Microsoft OneDrive 26.088.0510.0004
Microsoft OneDrive 26.040.0301.0001
Microsoft OneDrive 26.002.0105.0001
Microsoft OneDrive 25.216.1104.0002
Microsoft OneDrive 25.164.0824.0003
Microsoft OneDrive 24.126.0623.0001
Microsoft OneDrive 22.065.0412.0004
Microsoft OneDrive 21.230.1107.4
Microsoft OneDrive 21.205.1003.0003
Microsoft OneDrive 21.160.0808.0002
Popular in Backup & Cloud Storage

Google Drive for Desktop

balenaEtcher

AOMEI Backupper

Macrium Reflect

TeraBox

EaseUS Todo Backup

Reboot Restore Rx

Acronis True Image

SyncToy 64-bit

4shared Desktop