BlueStacks App Player for Windows
- By BlueStacks
- Free
- 4.205.0.1006
Technical
- Title
- BlueStacks App Player 4.205.0.1006 for Windows
- Requirements
- Windows 11
- License
- Free
- Latest update
- Author
- BlueStacks
- SHA-1
edad7be0babcab799e8f8051057cc66cf3c20f5b
- Filename
- BlueStacksInstaller_4.205.0.1006_native_5146200ce05e830464b32c62f640479e.exe
Also available in other platforms
Program available in other languages
BlueStacks App Player for Windows
- By BlueStacks
- Free
- 4.205.0.1006
Changelog
We don’t have any change log information yet for version 4.205.0.1006 of BlueStacks App Player. Sometimes publishers take a little while to make this information available, so please check back in a few days to see if it has been updated.
Can you help?
If you have any changelog info you can share with us, we’d love to hear from you! Head over to our Contact page and let us know.
Explore apps
Related software

MSI App Player
A sophisticated emulator for mobile gaming

Andy
A fully featured mobile OS for desktop and Cloud

YouWave
Free Android emulator for PCs

Free Fire (GameLoop)
Free game emulator

Rpcs3
Free game emulator

XePlayer
Free Android emulating software

KOPlayer
Get Android apps and games on your PC

Leapdroid
Free Android emulator for PCs

Business Tycoon Idle - Money Clicker Game
Business Tycoon Idle - Money Clicker Game Review

Vampire - Hidden Object Adventure
Vampire - Hidden Object Adventure Games For Free

Checkers V+
Checkers V+: A Multiplayer Checkers Game for Android and Windows

Adobe Acrobat Reader DC
Reliable PDF viewing and annotation for all users
Last updated

WinBox
Control RouterOS easily

Recuva
Effortless file recovery made simple

Logitech G Hub
New devices and expanded game support

TeraCopy
A simple and fast way to copy and move files

7-Zip 64-bit
Lightweight archiver with powerful compression

MiniTool Partition Wizard
Free partitions manager for Windows PCs

7-Zip
7-Zip is a powerful alternative to Winrar

Quick Share from Google
Fast and free cross-device sharing made simple

UPX
Powerful executable compression tool

Vulkan Runtime
Core component for Vulkan applications

Huawei HiSuite
Free device manager from Huawei

Revo Uninstaller
Revo Uninstaller - What it Can Do For You & How to Use It
Latest version
BlueStacks App Player 5.22.166.1003
Older versions
BlueStacks App Player 5.22.150.1014
BlueStacks App Player 5.22.130.1019
BlueStacks App Player 5.22.125.1001
BlueStacks App Player 5.21.0.1043
BlueStacks App Player 5.9.0.1061
BlueStacks App Player 5.7.110.1002
BlueStacks App Player 5.3.145.1003
BlueStacks App Player 5.3.10.1001
BlueStacks App Player 5.2.110.1003
BlueStacks App Player 5.1.100.1020