Nova Launcher APK for Android
- By TeslaCoil Software
- Free
- 81011-8.2.1
Technical
- Title
- Nova Launcher 81011-8.2.1 for Android
- Requirements
- Android 17.0
- Language
- English
- Available languages
- English
- Japanese
- German
- Russian
- Swedish
- Korean
- Italian
- French
- Spanish
- Turkish
- License
- Free
- Latest update
- Author
- TeslaCoil Software
- SHA-1
fe6447bb16c0be9ed91ab6a40cfb94b5eb115ef3
- Filename
- com.teslacoilsw.launcher_81011-8.2.1.apk
Program available in other languages
Nova Launcher APK for Android
- By TeslaCoil Software
- Free
- 81011-8.2.1
Changelog
We don’t have any change log information yet for version 81011-8.2.1 of Nova Launcher. Sometimes publishers take a little while to make this information available, so please check back in a few days to see if it has been updated.
Can you help?
If you have any changelog info you can share with us, we’d love to hear from you! Head over to our Contact page and let us know.
Explore apps
Related software

Nova Launcher Prime
TeslaCoil Software (FREE)

Pixel Nova : GFX LAUNCHER
Optimize Gaming with Pixel Nova GFX Launcher

OneUI Fluffy Icons
Enhance Your Device with OneUI Fluffy Icons

Liquid Glass Icon Pack
Sleek Customization with Liquid Glass Icon Pack

OneUI 8.5 - icon pack
Sleek Icon Pack for Personalization

Red Magic 8 Pro Launcher
Red Magic 8 Pro Launcher: Transform Your Android Experience

Oriels Free Icon Pack
Oriels Free Icon Pack: A Fresh Style of Android Oreo Icons

Ubuntu Touch icon pack
Customize Your Android Phone with Ubuntu Touch Icon Pack

Star Material Icon Pack
Simple and Beautiful: Star Material Icon Pack Review

Yahoo Aviate Launcher
Transform Your Android Experience with Aviate Launcher

Clap Finder Device Launcher
Efficient Phone Locator with Custom Launcher Features

Gradient For KWGT | Themeland
Gradient For KWGT | Themeland
Last updated

GO Locker
Comprehensive Customization for Android Lock Screens

Digital Clock Widget Xperia
Digital Clock Widget Xperia - A Free Personalization App for Android

Instagram
Burbn, Inc. (FREE)

Yahoo Aviate Launcher
Transform Your Android Experience with Aviate Launcher

HappyMod
Free modding platform app

TextNow - free text + calls
Enflick, Inc (Free)

Kika Emoji Keyboard
Emojis With Kika Emoji Keyboard

Dark Aura Panel - Rabbit Green
Overlay tools for mobile gaming

Nebula Touch
Nebula Touch: Optimize Your Mobile Gaming Experience

Lplayer-VistaWave
Advanced Video Playback and Management App

G-Vortex
Enhance Your Gaming Experience with G-Vortex

DIGI Clock Widget
Customizable Time Display with DIGI Clock Widget
Latest version
Nova Launcher 89400-8.9.4
Older versions
Nova Launcher 6.2.19
Nova Launcher 81034-8.4.1
Nova Launcher 81029-8.3.5
Nova Launcher 81026-8.3.2
Nova Launcher 81023-8.3.1
Nova Launcher 81021-8.3.0
Nova Launcher 81018-8.2.8
Nova Launcher 8104-8.2.4
Nova Launcher 81006-8.1.6
Nova Launcher 81004-8.1.4
Popular in Themes

Hex Installer

Nova Launcher Prime

FLauncher

Font Installer

GO Launcher Z

SPB Shell 3D

GO Locker

Apex Launcher - CustomizeSecureand Efficient

Hola Launcher

Epic Launcher